Speelschema

 
26/10/19
En Bloc JB 1 - Oostermoer XB 1
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
Veenoord
26/10/19
VCO '72 DS 3 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Bast
01/11/19
Oostermoer DS 2 - V.S.V. '74 DS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
01/11/19
Oostermoer DS 3 - Animo'68 DS 4
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
01/11/19
Oostermoer HS 2 - SSS/E HS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
01/11/19
Oostermoer DS 1 - Annen DS 2
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
01/11/19
Oostermoer HS 1 - V.V.B.O. HS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
01/11/19
Oostermoer HS 3 - Annen HS 3
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
02/11/19
Impala MC 1 - Oostermoer MC 1
Aanvang: 09:00 uur
Sportcentrum Leek
02/11/19
Oostermoer XC 1 - Flash/Veendam JC 1
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
De Goorns
02/11/19
Oostermoer MC 2 - Quinto MC 2
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
De Goorns
02/11/19
Oostermoer XB 1 - Sudosa-Desto JB 3
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
De Goorns
02/11/19
Oostermoer MB 1 - Lycurgus MB 3
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
De Goorns
02/11/19
Oostermoer MA 1 - Smash MA 2
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
De Goorns
06/11/19
WIK Bovensmilde DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 3
Aanvang: 19:45 uur
De Spil
08/11/19
FOOX Olhaco HS 4 - Oostermoer HS 1
Aanvang: 19:30 uur
Trasselt
08/11/19
Sudosa-Desto HS 6 - Oostermoer HS 3
Aanvang: 20:00 uur
Sporthal Olympus
08/11/19
VIOS/R DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 3
Aanvang: 20:30 uur
De Marse
09/11/19
Sudosa-Desto MC 6 - Oostermoer MC 2
Aanvang: 09:00 uur
Sporthal Olympus
09/11/19
Oostermoer N4 1 - Krathos N4 1
Aanvang: 09:00 uur
Lambershal
09/11/19
Flash/Veendam N4 1 - Oostermoer N4 1
Aanvang: 09:30 uur
Lambershal
09/11/19
Oostermoer N4 1 - Annen N4 1
Aanvang: 10:30 uur
Lambershal
09/11/19
Doles N6 2 - Oostermoer N6 1
Aanvang: 10:30 uur
Lambershal
09/11/19
Oostermoer N6 1 - Doles N6 1
Aanvang: 11:00 uur
Lambershal
09/11/19
Oostermoer N3 1 - Ritola N3 1
Aanvang: 11:30 uur
De Bast
09/11/19
VCO '72 N3 1 - Oostermoer N3 1
Aanvang: 11:45 uur
De Bast
09/11/19
Flash/Veendam MB 4 - Oostermoer MB 1
Aanvang: 12:00 uur
Parkstadhal
09/11/19
Flash/Veendam JC 1 - Oostermoer XC 1
Aanvang: 12:00 uur
Parkstadhal
09/11/19
Abiant/Set Uppers N3 1 - Oostermoer N3 1
Aanvang: 12:15 uur
De Bast
09/11/19
Flash/Veendam DS 5 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 14:00 uur
Parkstadhal
09/11/19
Sudosa-Desto JB 3 - Oostermoer XB 1
Aanvang: 15:00 uur
Sporthal Olympus
09/11/19
De Meeuwen MC 1 - Oostermoer MC 1
Aanvang: 18:00 uur
Quicksilver S
09/11/19
Sivoc DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 1
Aanvang: 20:00 uur
De Springbok
15/11/19
Oostermoer DS 2 - Animo'68 DS 3
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
15/11/19
Oostermoer DS 3 - Betech Olhaco DS 4
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
15/11/19
Oostermoer HS 2 - Sudosa-Desto HS 5
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
15/11/19
Haulerwijk XC 1 - Oostermoer XC 1
Aanvang: 19:15 uur
De Bongerd
15/11/19
Oostermoer DS 1 - Olympia DS 2
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
15/11/19
Oostermoer HS 1 - Captains***Kangeroe HS 2
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
15/11/19
Oostermoer HS 3 - LIS HS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
16/11/19
Ritola N3 1 - Oostermoer N3 1
Aanvang: 09:00 uur
De Spont
16/11/19
Oostermoer N3 1 - VCO '72 N3 1
Aanvang: 09:15 uur
De Spont
16/11/19
Tyfoon N4 1 - Oostermoer N4 1
Aanvang: 09:30 uur
De Spont
16/11/19
Abiant/Set Uppers N3 1 - Oostermoer N3 1
Aanvang: 10:00 uur
De Spont
16/11/19
Oostermoer N4 1 - Volop'69 N4 1
Aanvang: 10:30 uur
De Spont
16/11/19
Oostermoer N6 1 - Doles N6 1
Aanvang: 12:00 uur
De Spont
16/11/19
Annen N6 1 - Oostermoer N6 1
Aanvang: 12:30 uur
De Spont
16/11/19
Oostermoer MC 1 - VC Sneek MC 2
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
De Goorns
16/11/19
Oostermoer MC 2 - Sudosa-Desto MC 6
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
De Goorns
16/11/19
Doles MB 1 - Oostermoer MB 1
Aanvang: 16:00 uur
de Borgstee
16/11/19
Oostermoer XB 1 - Zwaluwen XB 1
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
De Goorns
16/11/19
Oostermoer MA 1 - AFC MA 1
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
Oostermoer N3 1 - VIOS/K N3 1
Aanvang: 09:30 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
Krathos N4 1 - Oostermoer N4 1
Aanvang: 09:30 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
Oostermoer N6 1 - Action N6 1
Aanvang: 09:30 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
Oostermoer N3 1 - Tyfoon N3 1
Aanvang: 09:45 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
Oostermoer N4 1 - Flash/Veendam N4 1
Aanvang: 10:00 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
VIOS/K N3 1 - Oostermoer N3 1
Aanvang: 10:15 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
Tyfoon N3 1 - Oostermoer N3 1
Aanvang: 10:30 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
Oostermoer N6 1 - S.S.S. '70 N6 1
Aanvang: 10:30 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
Annen N4 1 - Oostermoer N4 1
Aanvang: 11:00 uur
De Goorns
23/11/19
SURF JB 1 - Oostermoer XB 1
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
De Kamp
25/11/19
vv Rolde DS 2 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 20:00 uur
De Boerhoorn
29/11/19
AFC XC 1 - Oostermoer XC 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
Steegdenhal
29/11/19
Smash MC 3 - Oostermoer MC 2
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
Drenthehal
29/11/19
Invictus DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 3
Aanvang: 20:00 uur
Spzaal Veenhuizen
29/11/19
Sudosa-Desto HS 5 - Oostermoer HS 2
Aanvang: 20:00 uur
Sporthal Olympus
29/11/19
Smash MA 2 - Oostermoer MA 1
Aanvang: 20:45 uur
Drenthehal
29/11/19
Invictus HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 3
Aanvang: 21:15 uur
Spzaal Veenhuizen
30/11/19
Oostermoer N4 1 - Tyfoon N4 1
Aanvang: 09:00 uur
Sorgvliethal
30/11/19
Oostermoer N4 1 - Volop'69 N4 1
Aanvang: 10:00 uur
Sorgvliethal
30/11/19
Doles N6 2 - Oostermoer N6 1
Aanvang: 11:00 uur
Sorgvliethal
30/11/19
Oostermoer N6 1 - Action N6 1
Aanvang: 12:00 uur
Sorgvliethal
30/11/19
Lycurgus DS 4 - Oostermoer DS 1
Aanvang: 12:30 uur
Beijum
30/11/19
Oostermoer N6 1 - S.S.S. '70 N6 1
Aanvang: 12:30 uur
Sorgvliethal
30/11/19
Abiant/Set Uppers MC 1 - Oostermoer MC 1
Aanvang: 14:30 uur
Eextahal
30/11/19
Pegasus DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
Ter Apel
30/11/19
Thriantha Bokjen HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 1
Aanvang: 19:30 uur
De Kampen
06/12/19
Oostermoer DS 2 - Sudosa-Desto DS 5
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
06/12/19
Oostermoer MB 1 - SURF MB 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
06/12/19
Oostermoer DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
06/12/19
Oostermoer DS 1 - Impala DS 2
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
06/12/19
Oostermoer HS 1 - vv Rolde HS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
06/12/19
Oostermoer HS 3 - vv Rolde HS 2
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
07/12/19
V.V.B.O. HS 2 - Oostermoer HS 2
Aanvang: 14:00 uur
Meerdijk
07/12/19
Oostermoer XC 1 - Ritola XC 1
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
De Goorns
07/12/19
Oostermoer MC 1 - De Meeuwen MC 1
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
De Goorns
07/12/19
Oostermoer MC 2 - Sleen MC 3
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
De Goorns
07/12/19
Oostermoer XB 1 - Fama XB 1
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
De Goorns
07/12/19
Oostermoer MA 1 - Fama MA 1
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
De Goorns
09/12/19
S.S.S. '70 DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 20:30 uur
De Zuides
13/12/19
Fama DS 2 - Oostermoer DS 3
Aanvang: 21:30 uur
Smelthehal
14/12/19
Oostermoer N3 1 - Abiant/Set Uppers N3 1
Aanvang: 10:15 uur
Duurswoldhal
14/12/19
Ritola N3 1 - Oostermoer N3 1
Aanvang: 10:45 uur
Duurswoldhal
14/12/19
VIOS/K N3 1 - Oostermoer N3 1
Aanvang: 11:00 uur
Duurswoldhal
14/12/19
Ritola XC 1 - Oostermoer XC 1
Aanvang: 13:00 uur
De Zwet
14/12/19
Sleen MC 3 - Oostermoer MC 2
Aanvang: 13:15 uur
Broekveld
14/12/19
vv Rolde MC 1 - Oostermoer MC 1
Aanvang: 15:00 uur
De Boerhoorn
14/12/19
Pegasus MA 2 - Oostermoer MA 1
Aanvang: 15:00 uur
Ter Apel
14/12/19
SSS/E HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 2
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
De Klabbe
14/12/19
Sudosa-Desto MA 8 - Oostermoer MA 1
Aanvang: 16:30 uur
Sporthal Olympus
14/12/19
Pegasus HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 1
Aanvang: 17:00 uur
Ter Apel
14/12/19
Krathos DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 1
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
Europahal
14/01/20
IVO HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 3
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
OBS Mantingerbrink
17/01/20
Oostermoer DS 2 - Action DS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
17/01/20
Wesseling DOK DS 5 - Oostermoer DS 3
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
Hulzebosch
18/01/20
Hake Tjoba HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 1
Aanvang: 15:45 uur
De Zon
18/01/20
Oryx DS 2 - Oostermoer DS 1
Aanvang: 18:30 uur
Selwerd
24/01/20
Oostermoer DS 3 - DIO Oosterwolde DS 2
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
24/01/20
Oostermoer DS 1 - Oranje Nassau DS 3
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
24/01/20
Oostermoer HS 1 - Emmen'95 HS 3
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
24/01/20
Oostermoer HS 3 - VKM HS 2
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
25/01/20
Tyfoon DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 17:30 uur
De Spont
25/01/20
Tyfoon HS 3 - Oostermoer HS 2
Aanvang: 19:30 uur
De Spont
31/01/20
Oostermoer DS 2 - vv Rolde DS 2
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
31/01/20
Oostermoer DS 3 - WIK Bovensmilde DS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
31/01/20
Oostermoer HS 2 - V.V.B.O. HS 2
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
31/01/20
Oostermoer DS 1 - vv Trias DS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
31/01/20
Oostermoer HS 1 - Tyfoon HS 2
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
31/01/20
Oostermoer HS 3 - Veracles HS 9
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
07/02/20
Quinto HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 2
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
Borkerkoel
07/02/20
V.S.V. '74 DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 19:30 uur
Westerwoldehal
08/02/20
Annen HS 3 - Oostermoer HS 3
Aanvang: 15:00 uur
Lambershal
08/02/20
V.V.B.O. HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 1
Aanvang: 16:00 uur
Meerdijk
08/02/20
Annen DS 2 - Oostermoer DS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
Lambershal
08/02/20
Animo'68 DS 4 - Oostermoer DS 3
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
Peelo
28/02/20
Oostermoer DS 2 - VCO '72 DS 3
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
28/02/20
Oostermoer DS 3 - Wesseling DOK DS 4
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
28/02/20
Oostermoer HS 2 - Tyfoon HS 3
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
28/02/20
Oostermoer DS 1 - VIOS/K DS 2
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
28/02/20
Oostermoer HS 1 - DAC Dedemsvaart HS 4
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
28/02/20
Oostermoer HS 3 - VIOS/K HS 4
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
06/03/20
Oostermoer DS 2 - Flash/Veendam DS 5
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
06/03/20
Oostermoer DS 3 - VIOS/R DS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
06/03/20
Oostermoer HS 2 - Quinto HS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
06/03/20
Oostermoer DS 1 - Sivoc DS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
06/03/20
Oostermoer HS 1 - FOOX Olhaco HS 4
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
06/03/20
Oostermoer HS 3 - Sudosa-Desto HS 6
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
09/03/20
LIS HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 3
Aanvang: 19:30 uur
Parkstadhal
14/03/20
Betech Olhaco DS 4 - Oostermoer DS 3
Aanvang: 11:30 uur
Trasselt
14/03/20
Olympia DS 2 - Oostermoer DS 1
Aanvang: 14:30 uur
Selwerd
14/03/20
Captains***Kangeroe HS 2 - Oostermoer HS 1
Aanvang: 16:00 uur
De Meet
14/03/20
Animo'68 DS 3 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 17:00 uur
Peelo
20/03/20
Oostermoer DS 2 - Pegasus DS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
20/03/20
Oostermoer DS 3 - Invictus DS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
20/03/20
Oostermoer HS 2 - FOOX Olhaco HS 5
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
20/03/20
Oostermoer DS 1 - Lycurgus DS 4
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
20/03/20
Oostermoer HS 1 - Thriantha Bokjen HS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
20/03/20
Oostermoer HS 3 - Invictus HS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
27/03/20
Sudosa-Desto DS 5 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 19:30 uur
Sporthal Olympus
27/03/20
Impala DS 2 - Oostermoer DS 1
Aanvang: 20:00 uur
Sportcentrum Leek
28/03/20
SSS/E HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 2
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
De Klabbe
28/03/20
vv Rolde HS 2 - Oostermoer HS 3
Aanvang: 17:00 uur
De Boerhoorn
28/03/20
vv Rolde HS 1 - Oostermoer HS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Boerhoorn
28/03/20
V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 3
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Koel
03/04/20
Oostermoer DS 2 - S.S.S. '70 DS 1
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
03/04/20
Oostermoer DS 3 - Fama DS 2
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
03/04/20
Oostermoer HS 2 - FOOX Olhaco HS 5
Aanvang: 19:00 uur
De Goorns
03/04/20
Oostermoer DS 1 - Krathos DS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
03/04/20
Oostermoer HS 1 - Pegasus HS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Goorns
11/04/20
Abiant/Set Uppers DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 1
Aanvang: 18:30 uur
Sporthal Stikkerlaan
17/04/20
DAC Dedemsvaart HS 2 - Oostermoer HS 1
Aanvang: 21:00 uur
De Citadel
17/04/20
Fama HS 2 - Oostermoer HS 3
Aanvang: 21:30 uur
Smelthehal
18/04/20
Haulerwijk DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 3
Aanvang: 15:00 uur
De Bongerd
18/04/20
FOOX Olhaco HS 5 - Oostermoer HS 2
Aanvang: 15:30 uur
Trasselt
18/04/20
VCO '72 DS 1 - Oostermoer DS 2
Aanvang: 17:00 uur
De Bast